II. liga muži "B", skupina E
Vedoucí družstva:
Petr Veleba, petr.veleba@seznam.cz, 608 605 098
Startují: 1. TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
2. AK Hodonín
3. Fénix sport Blansko
4. Sokol Velké Meziříčí
5. AK AHA Vyškov
6. Atletika Holešov
7. TJ Znojmo
8. AC Track +Field Brno
9. Atletika Jihlava
10. AC Čejkovice
11. Spartak Třebíč „B“
12. AC Moravská Slavia Brno
Termíny kol: 1. kolo 15. 5. Vyškov
2. kolo 29. 5. Otrokovice
3. kolo 12. 6. Znojmo
4. kolo 21. 8. Hodonín
Chůze: 15.4.
Olomouc
7.5. Milovice
22.5. Nové
Město nad Metují
6.8.
Brno
Pořadí v 1. kole | ||
1. AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 256 | 12 |
2. TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 186 | 11 |
3. Atletika Jihlava | 156 | 10 |
4. AK Hodonín | 149 | 9 |
5. AC Track+Field Brno | 147 | 8 |
6. AK AHA Vyškov | 104 | 7 |
7. TJ Znojmo | 90 | 6 |
8. TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 57 | 5 |
9. Fénix sport Blansko | 56 | 4 |
10. Atletika Holešov | 44,5 | 3 |
11. AC Čejkovice | 36 | 2 |
12. TJ Spartak Třebíč "B" | 21,5 | 1 |
Pořadí v 2. kole | ||
1. AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 312 | 12 |
2. AK Hodonín | 155 | 11 |
3. AK AHA Vyškov | 130 | 10 |
4. AC Track+Field Brno | 121 | 9 |
5. Atletika Jihlava | 99 | 8 |
6. TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 94 | 7 |
7. TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 91 | 6 |
8. TJ Znojmo | 74 | 5 |
9. TJ Spartak Třebíč "B" | 50 | 4 |
10. Fénix sport Blansko | 42 | 3 |
11. Atletika Holešov | 39 | 2 |
12. AC Čejkovice | 35 | 1 |
Pořadí ve 3. kole | ||
1. AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 238 | 12 |
2. AK AHA Vyškov | 157 | 11 |
3. Atletika Jihlava | 150 | 10 |
4. TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 150 | 9 |
5. AC Track+Field Brno | 130 | 8 |
6. AK Hodonín | 127 | 7 |
7. TJ Znojmo | 87,5 | 6 |
8. Atletika Holešov | 62 | 5 |
9. TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 61,5 | 4 |
10. Fénix sport Blansko | 54 | 3 |
11. TJ Spartak Třebíč "B" | 43 | 2 |
12. AC Čejkovice | 23 | 1 |
Pořadí ve 4. kole | ||
1. AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 235 | 12 |
2. AK AHA Vyškov | 158 | 11 |
3. TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 139 | 10 |
4. Atletika Jihlava | 130 | 9 |
5. TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 128 | 8 |
6. AC Track+Field Brno | 117 | 8 |
7. TJ Znojmo | 116 | 6 |
8. AK Hodonín | 103 | 5 |
9. Fénix sport Blansko | 61 | 4 |
10. TJ Spartak Třebíč "B" | 36 | 3 |
11. AC Čejkovice | 24 | 2 |
12. Atletika Holešov | 17 | 1 |
Konečné pořadí | ||
1. AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 1040 | 48 |
2. AK AHA Vyškov | 549,5 | 39 |
3. Atletika Jihlava | 535 | 37 |
4. TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 566 | 36 |
5. AK Hodonín | 534 | 32 |
6. AC Track+Field Brno | 515 | 32 |
7. TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 340,5 | 24 |
8. TJ Znojmo | 367,5 | 23 |
9. Fénix sport Blansko | 213 | 14 |
10. Atletika Holešov | 162,5 | 12 |
11. TJ Spartak Třebíč "B" | 151 | 10 |
12. AC Čejkovice | 118 | 3 |