Osobnosti:

Petr Svoboda

 

 
Družstva:
arrow Muži "A"
arrow Ženy "A"
arrow Muži "B"
arrow Ženy "B"
arrow Junioři
arrow Juniorky
arrow Dorostenci
arrow Dorostenky
arrow Starší žáci
arrow Starší žákyně
arrow Mladší žáci
arrow Mladší žákyně
arrow Přípravka

Odkazy:

arrow ČAS
arrow KAS Vysočina
arrow Atletika Jihlava

Bodovali:

Růžička 90,5
Procházka 62
Svoboda 55
Havel 51,25
Nováček 49
Sekyra 42,25
Dvorský 41,25
Vilímek 41
Kliner 32
Urban 25,5
Jakůbek 24
Zeibert 16
Urbánek 15,5
Bartoš 14,5
Janík 12,75
Marek 9
Padělek 9
Tomek 6
Rybníček 4
Běhounek 2
Dubský 2
   
   


 


I. liga muži, skupina A
Vedoucí družstva:
Jiří Kliner
juras.kliner@seznam.cz, 736 750 380

Startují:             Spartak Praha 4
                          Spartak Třebíč
                          AC Domažlice
                          Atletika Stará Boleslav
                          A.C. TEPO Kladno
                          Sokol České Budějovice
                          Stodůlky Praha
                       
Termíny kol:    13.05.            České Budějovice
                         3.06.            Stará Boleslav
                         1.07.            Kladno
                       26.08.            Praha

Chůze:              1.04.            Olomouc (10 km)
                       13.05.            Milovice (10 km)
                       25.06.            Zeleneč (10 km)
                       30.07.            Nové Město nad Metují (10 km)

Tabulka 1. kola    
1. A.C. TEPO Kladno 167 8
2. AC Domažlice 163 7
3. Spartak Praha 4 161 6
4. TJ Spartak Třebíč 143,5 5
5. Atletika Klatovy 126,5 4
6. Sokol České Budějovice 101 3
7. Atletika Stará Boleslav 100 2
8. TJ Stodůlky Praha 90 1
     
Tabulka 2. kola    
1. A.C. TEPO Kladno 202 8
2. AC Domažlice 172 7
3. TJ Spartak Třebíč 152 6
4. Atletika Stará Boleslav 129,5 5
5. Spartak Praha 4 121,5 4
6. Sokol České Budějovice 111 3
7. TJ Stodůlky Praha 92 2
8. Atletika Klatovy 68 1
     
Tabulka 3. kola    
1. A.C. TEPO Kladno 262,5 8
2. AC Domažlice 181,5 7
3. TJ Spartak Třebíč 147,5 6
4. Sokol České Budějovice 120 5
5. TJ Stodůlky Praha 109,5 4
6. Spartak Praha 4 88,5 3
7. Atletika Stará Boleslav 79 2
8. Atletika Klatovy 70,5 1
     
Tabulka 4. kola    
1. A.C. TEPO Kladno 185,5 8
2. TJ Spartak Třebíč 159,5 7
3. AC Domažlice 156,5 6
4. Sokol České Budějovice 128 5
5. Atletika Stará Boleslav 111,5 4
6. Spartak Praha 4 111 3
7. TJ Stodůlky Praha 100 2
8. Atletika Klatovy 98 1
     
Konečná tabulka    
1. A.C. TEPO Kladno 824,5 32
2. AC Domažlice 673 27
3. TJ Spartak Třebíč 596,5 23
4. Spartak Praha 4 478,5 16
5. Sokol České Budějovice 460 16
6. Atletika Stará Boleslav 420 13
7. TJ Stodůlky Praha 395,5 9
8. Atletika Klatovy 355 7